Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Delaware Youth Cross Country

2010

                     
              Schedule 
Meet # Day Date Hour Host Type Fun run? Location
1 Sat 9/11/2010 8:00 Holy Cross CYM Y

Brecknock State Park

2 Sat 9/11/2010 tbd Lake Forest Invit. open N

Killens Pond State Park

3 Sat 9/18/2010 8:00 IHM CYM Y

Bellevue State Park

4 Sat 9/25/2010 8:00 CC CYM+ Y

Carousel Park

5  Sat 10/2/2010 8:00 SMM CYM Y

Bellevue State Park

6  Sat 10/9/2010 8:00 UA/SEd CYM+ Y

Brandywine Creek St. Pk.

7  Sat 10/16/2010 8:00 SE CYM Y

Canby Park

8 Sun 10/23/2010 12:00 St. Anthony CYM Y

St. Anthony in the Hills (PA)

9a Sat 10/30/2010 tbd CYM Championships CYM N

Brandywine Creek St. Pk.

9b Sat 10/30/2010 tbd Jim Blunt JV Meet/SEd CYM na

Brandywine Creek St. Pk.

10  Sat 11/6/2010 tbd JHS/DE Sports Club open na

Winterthur

Access available meet information and results by clicking on selected event in blue text in column Host

 

Results

 

Meet 1 - HC- 9/11/2010 - Brecknock Park

 Boys Varsity, 2.1 mi   Girls Varsity, 2.1 mi
#
Time Names Gr Team # Time Name Gr Team
1 11:25.3 Kieran Tuntivate 8 SMM 1 12:50.0 Caroline Foley 6 CC
2 11:29.9 Michael Flanagan 7 CC 2 13:35.1 Audrey Coughenair 7 CC
3 12:49.4 Christopher Deely 8 IHM 3 14:05.9 Courtney Wallace 8 U
4 13:17.2 Eamon McCoy 8 SMM 4 14.17.8 Kendra Reilly 8 CC
5 13:30.9 Kevin Murray 7 SA 5 14:35.1 Jill Ciritella 8 IHM
6 13:35.1 Dakota Graham 8 HC 6 14:36.2 Leah Talley 8 SE
7 14:00.8 John Walker 7 SE 7 14:48.4 Caroline Subramoney 7 CC
8 14:07.7 Owen Porth 8 CC 8 14:59.8 Caroline Silverman 7 SE
9 14:21.1 Ryan Pala 7 CC 9 15:10.2 Caroline Bullock 7 U
10 14:23.3 Brendan Harris 8 CC 10 15:13.3 Mallory Blow 8 HC
11 14:26.5 Kyle Jones 8 SEd 11 15:49.7 Lauren DePiero 7 U
12 14:31.6 Luke Jordan 8 Ihm 12 15:59.9 Regan Robertson 8 SE
13 14:31.9 August Carlozzi   CC 13 16:16.1 Alena Skowronski 7 IHM
14 14:38.4 Steven Neubauer 7 IHM 14 16:27.3 Rebecca Bussard 8 U
15 14:39.9 Corey Manley 8 SEd 15 16:51.4 Emily Goss 7 CC
16 14:55.0 Stefano Pineda 8 IHM 16 17:01.1 Daria Allin 7 SE
17 14:56.1 Noah Bale 7 SA 17 17:19.8 Alison Tyler 8 U
18 15:01.0 David Sullivan 8 SMM 18 17:23.7 Holly Storm 8 U
19 15:06.2 Matt Lochstar 8 SA 19 17:30.6 Rachel Pie 8 CC
20 15:12.2 Stephen Swift 8 CC 20 17:32.7 Riley Slate 8 SE
21 15:17.3 Daniel Bondi 7 Sed 21 17:47.6 Louisa Holden 7 SE
22 15:22.9 Paul Mey   CTT 22 17:49.1 Jaime McAdams 8 U
23 15:33.0 Michael Tobin 7 IHM 23 18:20.3 Caroline Hannon 8 CC
24 15:34.2 John Panico 7 CC 24 18:30.2 Alexa Murray 8 U
25 15:46.5 Patrick Sweeney 8 Sed 25 18:51.4 Lauren Kaminski 8 CC
26 15:57.1 Jacob DiSabatino 7 CC 26 19:08.9 Julia Hines 7 SA
27 16:01.4 Nicholas Moon 8 SE 27 19:14.1 Jospephine Carlozzi 7 CC
28 16:08.0 Brendan Tarte 7 SEd 28 19:21.2 Julia Vanderloo 8 SMM
29 16:12.0 Ryan Kirker 8 SA 29 20:11.1 Abigail Showalter 8 CC
30 16:24.3 Nathan King 7 CC 30 21:19.4 Amanda Smith   CTT
31 16:37.7 Jake Savage 8 IHM 31 22:28.6 Pauline Raisis 8 U
32 16:53.5 Jason Bruce 7 SMM 32 24:51.5 Clair Holmes 8 IHM
33 17:10.3 Michael Rutz 8 CC 33   DNF    
34 17:25.4 A.J. Pinkerton 7 SMM  
35 17:44.4 Riley Byrnes 7 IHM
36 17:51.7 Julian Ianni 7 SEd
37 17:59.3 Harry Walsh 8 IHM
38 18:09.7 Sam Wheel 8 IC
39 18:19.4 Conner Carter 7 SEd
40 18:25.7 Matthew Dinehart 7 SEd
41 19:25.7 Joseph Marco 7 IHM
42 19:28.1 Thomas Giorgi 7 SMM
43 19:55.4 Robert Heins 7 SEd
44 20:25.9

Thomas Krienen

8 SE
JV Boys, 1.1 mi   JV Girls, 1.1 mi
# Time Name Gr Team # Time Name Gr Team
1 07:10.9 Alex Horgan 5 SEd 1 07:10.1 Lydia Olivere 5 SMM
2 07:15.0 Aidan McCarron 6 IHM 2 07:25.6 Danielle Martin 6 CC
3 07:22.2 Cole Bouchard 6 SEd 3 07:29.7 Hannah Apostolico 6 CC
4 07:29.8 Andrew Caverly 6 SEd 4 07:34.5 Darby Deutsch   CTT
5 07:36.7 George Steinhoff 6 SMM 5 07:41.1 Amber Owens   CTT
6 07:39.5 Evan Kipp 6 SA 6 07:42.2 Elena Attix 5 SE
7 07:41.0 Cooper Tatman 6 CC 7 07:45.3 Isabella Pilson 5 SE
8 07:43.8 Andrew Martin 4 Sed 8 08:02.5 Victoria Steinhoff 5 SMM
9 07:47.1 Nick Cradler 6 SA 9 08:09.9 Emily Martin 6 CC
10 07:51.0 Jason Blackwell 6 Sed 10 08:19.0 Martha Skehan 6 U
11 07:52.7 Jack Coons 5 SA 11 08:20.4 Celia Gambacorta 6 CC
12 07:54.7 Padraig Hahn 6 CC 12 08:23.4 Isabella Hanrahan 6 SE
13 07:55.8 Trevor Kane 6 CC 13 08:24.3 Hope Murphy 6 CC
14 07:56.9 Matthew Fasullo 6 Sed 14 08:24.9 Julianna LeNoir 5 SE
15 08:00.7 Tristan Thompson 5 SA 15 08:26.3 Kelly Ward 6 IHM
16 08:01.9 Will Reinhart 6 IC 16 08:31.3 Grace Slate 6 SE
17 08:02.3 Malafa Mase 6 Sed 17 08:35.9 Alexa Crowell 6 SMM
18 08:02.7 Jeffrey Sliney 4 CC 18 08:39.4 Kathryn Slomski 6 SMM
19 08:08.0 Joseph Hackman 5 CC 19 08:42.6 Sydney Kriner 5 U
20 08:10.8 Bryan Steinberg 6 SMM 20 08:43.6 Abigail Poole 4 U
21 08:12.4 Lukas Wood 5 CC 21 08:49.4 Callie Frieda 5 SA
22 08:14.9 John Rutz 6 CC 22 08:57.7 Rylee McGonigle 4 U
23 08:15.5 Christopher Lavelle 4 SMM 23 08:58.0 Sophia Genereaux 6 U
24 08:15.9 Matt Everman 6 SA 24 08:59.1 Margaret Sullivan 6 SMM
25 08:17.4 John Esposito 5 SEd 25 09:09.3 Grace Gast 5 HC
26 08:19.1 Christopher Szczebra   CTT 26 09:12.5 Olivia Langston 5 SA
27 08:19.6 Harrison Foley 6 Sed 27 09:17.9 Lily Moon 5 SE
28 08:20.0 Seth Bale 4 SA 28 09:18.3 Kimberly Lantz 5 SE
29 08:24.2 Matthew Rolph 5 SEd 29 09:19.1 Rebecca Carpenter 4 U
30 08:26.3 Kieran Hannon 6 CC 30 09:20.0 Olivia Heardmar 5 SE
31 08:29.5 Dylan DiSabatino 6 CC 31 09:24.2 Val Cradler 5 SA
32 08:32.4 David Bondi 5 Sed 32 09:31.7 Natalie Baag 4 U
33 08:35.5 Patrick Drake 5 SEd 33 09:32.0 Isabella Girthofer 5 U
34 08:37.8 Nicholas Grant 5 IHM 34 09:38.5 Abigail Vanderloo 4 SMM
35 08:41.0 Peter Walsh 6 IHM 35 09:40.2 Alissa Hall 5 SE
36 08:43.4 Dominic Conte 6 IHM 36 09:43.2 Emily Armstrong 5 HC
37 08:44.9 Owen Hughes 6 IHM 37 09:43.5 Maxine Hendrix 4 U
38 08:45.6 Nicholas Garrett 4 CC 38 09:56.4 Maleah Chumley 4 HC
39 08:52.4 Brendan Flanagan 5 IHM 39 09:57.3 Carolyn O’Brien   CTT
40 08:54.7 Aaron Knestaut 5 CC 40 10:01.6 Anna Reynolds 4 SMM
41 08:58.8 Colin Graham 6 CC 41 10:13.4 Sophia Girke 6 SE
42 09:08.8 Danny Vernon 6 SA 42 10:13.8 Hannah Corrigan 4 SE
43 09:20.4 Henry Beardwood 4 SE 43 10:14.4 Dia Halakos 6 U
44 09:33.9 Matthew Plunkett 6 SMM 44 10:14.9 Katie Rolph 3 SMM
45 09:37.2 Cole Leyson 5 CTT 45 10:15.7 Victoria Woehr   CTT
46 09:43.3 Joshua Eckrich 4 CC 46 10:24.2 Sydney Clare 5 SE
47 09:46.9 Eric Hendrixon 5 CC 47 10:29.3 Reagan Winter 5 SA
48 10:14.3 Anthony Ciampoli 5 SMM 48 10:30.0 Bridget Kennedy 4 SMM
49 10:41.2 Relly Staya   CC 49 10:33.2 Mary Spadaro 5 U
50 10:42.5 Brandon Kessler 5 CC 50 10:36.2 Lury Loen 4 SMM
51 11:19.4 Michael Hahn 4 CC 51 10:46.6 Rebecca Jawahar 5 HC
  52 10:48.2 Katherine Alberta 4 U
53 10:53.7 Madeleine Zink 5 HC
54 11:09.2 Hope Kelly 5 U
55 11:13.2 Eleanor-Louise Campbell 4 SE
56 11:25.4 Danielle Savage 6 IHM
57 11:25.9 Maureen Tibbets 6 IHM
58 11:40.0 Audrey Yang 4 U
59 11:44.8 Sofie Monarski CTT
60 12:14.1 Kelly Lynch 3 SMM
61 12:14.3 Felicia Marcozzi 3 SMM
62 12:48.9 Alex May 4 HC
63 13:37.8 Hannah Armstrong 4 HC
64 13:40.1 Maggie Poppiti 4 HC
4th Gr Girls   4th Gr Boys
Place Time Team First Name Last Name Time Team First Name Last Name
1 10:41.3 IHM Paige Kenton 09:27.3 St Ed Andrew  Martin
2 11:16.6 St A Sophia Gulotti 09:59.4 CC Jeffrey Sliney
3 11:17.6 CC Emily Coughenour 10:07.4 SMM Christopher Lavelle
4 11:18.4 CC Alondra Porada 10:09.9 CC Nicholas Garrett
5 11:19.2 U Rylee McGonigle 10:14.8 St A Seth Bale
6 11:21.5 U Abigail Poole 10:49.1 IHM DJ Farren
7 11:24.2 SMM Abigail Vanderloo 10:52.0 HC Carmen Poppiti
8 11:31.7 U Sophia Genereaux 11:16.6 CTTS Christopher Szczerba
9 11:40.4 HC Maleah Chumley 11:25.6 CTTS Cole Leyson
10 11:51.2 CC Kacey Tramont 11:41.4 HC Joseph Delgada
11 11:52.9 CC Lauren Augustynowicz 12:31.3 St E  Henry  Beardwood
12 12:02.4 U Katherine Alberta 12:32.5 St Ed Michael Migliore
13 12:03.1 U Rebecca Carpenter 12:39.5 CC Joshua Eckrich
14 12:11.6 St E Anna Moon 14:12.8 CC Michael Hahn
15 12:23.8 HC Hannah Armstrong  
16 12:32.3 CTTS Caroline OBrien
17 12:36.8 St E Hannah Corrigan
18 12:41.8 SMM Anna Reynolds
19 12:46.6 CTTS Victoria Woehr
20 12:56.5 SMM Katie Rolph
21 13:11.5 St E Riley Flanagan
22 13:22.0 St E Eleanor-Louise Campbell
23 13:25.5 U Natalie Baag
24 13:26.7 SMM Lucy Lord
25 13:33.9 SMM Bridget Kennedy
26 13:37.1 U Maxine Hendrix
27 15:13.6 SMM Katie Ballinger
28 15:19.7 SMM Felicia Marcozzi
29 15:24.8 St E Mackenzie Blithe
30 15:41.5 CTTS Sofia Monarski

To Schedule


 

 Lake Forest Invitational - 11-Sept-10 - Middle Schools, 6th grade up - 2.51 mi  -  Killens Pond State Park
# Boys Team Time   # Girls Team Time
1 Westhoff, Robbie HYR 12:34.5   1 Perry, Kailey HYR 13:40.7
2 Bamforth, Jake SS 12:49.3 2 Shuttleworth, Logan SS 13:53.3
3 Perry, Bryan HYR 13:12.3 3 Perry, Emily HYR 14:24.9
4 Bailey, Ada HYR 13:14.3 4 Matusevich, Mallory HYR 14:51.0
5 Thornburg, Ryan SS 14:02.6 5 MacElrevey, Madison SS 14:56.6
6 Zabala, Fernando Kirk MS 14:29.2 6 Phillips, Meagan BA 15:12.1
7 Horne, Brett P 14:30.2 7 Burleigh, Ave P 15:23.7
8 Menzer, Jake NC 14:55.4 8 Bole, Katherine P 15:37.0
9 Hundley, Blake SS 15:01.5 9 McGough, Jude NC 15:51.0
10 Mankus, James RLC 15:06.9 10 Marshall, Alia SS 16:12.2
11 Collins, Michael RLC 15:16.4 11 Brickhouse, Elise NC 16:50.0
12 Kaczowka, Matthew RLC 15:25.9 12 Beston, Rachel NC 17:16.0
13 Connor, Sean P 15:48.9 13 Elder, Helena RLC 17:21.0
14 Menzer, Alec NC 15:52.3 14 Delaney, Allison RLC 17:29.0
15 Campagnini, Nicholas P 15:55.5 15 Kelly, Zoe SS 17:51.0
16 Ryl, Stephen HYR 15:56.2 16 Carr, Rose NC 17:58.0
17 Bell, Lafayette HYR 16:30.5 17 Parks, Sydney BA 17:58.0
18 Henderson, Caleb HYR 16:32.9 18 Stevenosky, Madeline P 18:06.0
19 Mckee, Matt NC 16:51.7 19 Richardson, Maya PH 18:10.0
20 Bailey, Zachary HYR 17:12.4 20 Wagner, Laura P 18:17.0
21 Cabrera, David HYR 17:18.2 21 Revell, Sydney RLC 18:41.7
22 Mankus, Daniel RLC 17:21.2 22 Thornburg, Cailey SS 18:57.6
23 Jones, Eric P 18:14.4 23 McCurry, Olivia P 19:00.8
24 Palmieri, Jared RLC 19:52.3 24 DiGuglielmo, Dallas SS 19:12.7
25 Duarte, Christopher RLC 21:49.5 25 Howerin, Alexis P 19:24.8
26 Tankard, Brandon BA 22:41.2 26 Clay, Aysia P 19:50.7
27 Westhoff, Robbie HYR 12:34.5 27 Perry, Kailey HYR 13:40.7
28 Bamforth, Jake SS 12:49.3 28 Shuttleworth, Logan SS 13:53.3
29 Perry, Bryan HYR 13:12.3 29 Perry, Emily HYR 14:24.9
30 Bailey, Ada HYR 13:14.3 30 Matusevich, Mallory HYR 14:51.0
31 Thornburg, Ryan SS 14:02.6 31 MacElrevey, Madison SS 14:56.6
32 Zabala, Fernando Kirk MS 14:29.2 32 Phillips, Meagan BA 15:12.1
33 Horne, Brett P 14:30.2 33 Burleigh, Ave P 15:23.7
34 Menzer, Jake NC 14:55.4 34 Bole, Katherine P 15:37.0
35 Hundley, Blake SS 15:01.5 35 McGough, Jude NC 15:51.0
36 Mankus, James RLC 15:06.9 36 Marshall, Alia SS 16:12.2
37 Collins, Michael RLC 15:16.4 37 Brickhouse, Elise NC 16:50.0
38 Kaczowka, Matthew RLC 15:25.9 38 Beston, Rachel NC 17:16.0
39 Connor, Sean P 15:48.9 39 Elder, Helena RLC 17:21.0
40 Menzer, Alec NC 15:52.3 40 Delaney, Allison RLC 17:29.0
41 Campagnini, Nicholas P 15:55.5 41 Kelly, Zoe SS 17:51.0
42 Ryl, Stephen HYR 15:56.2 42 Carr, Rose NC 17:58.0
43 Bell, Lafayette HYR 16:30.5 43 Parks, Sydney BA 17:58.0
44 Henderson, Caleb HYR 16:32.9 44 Stevenosky, Madeline P 18:06.0
45 Mckee, Matt NC 16:51.7 45 Richardson, Maya PH 18:10.0
46 Bailey, Zachary HYR 17:12.4 46 Wagner, Laura P 18:17.0
47 Cabrera, David HYR 17:18.2 47 Revell, Sydney RLC 18:41.7
48 Mankus, Daniel RLC 17:21.2 48 Thornburg, Cailey SS 18:57.6
49 Jones, Eric P 18:14.4 49 McCurry, Olivia P 19:00.8
50 Palmieri, Jared RLC 19:52.3 50 DiGuglielmo, Dallas SS 19:12.7
51 Duarte, Christopher RLC 21:49.5 51 Howerin, Alexis P 19:24.8
52 Tankard, Brandon BA 22:41.2 52 Clay, Aysia P 19:50.7
53 Westhoff, Robbie HYR 12:34.5 53 Perry, Kailey HYR 13:40.7
54 Bamforth, Jake SS 12:49.3 54 Shuttleworth, Logan SS 13:53.3
55 Perry, Bryan HYR 13:12.3 55 Perry, Emily HYR 14:24.9
56 Bailey, Ada HYR 13:14.3 56 Matusevich, Mallory HYR 14:51.0
57 Thornburg, Ryan SS 14:02.6 57 MacElrevey, Madison SS 14:56.6
58 Zabala, Fernando Kirk MS 14:29.2 58 Phillips, Meagan BA 15:12.1
59 Horne, Brett P 14:30.2 59 Burleigh, Ave P 15:23.7
60 Menzer, Jake NC 14:55.4 60 Bole, Katherine P 15:37.0
61 Hundley, Blake SS 15:01.5 61 McGough, Jude NC 15:51.0
62 Mankus, James RLC 15:06.9 62 Marshall, Alia SS 16:12.2
63 Collins, Michael RLC 15:16.4 63 Brickhouse, Elise NC 16:50.0
64 Kaczowka, Matthew RLC 15:25.9 64 Beston, Rachel NC 17:16.0
65 Connor, Sean P 15:48.9 65 Elder, Helena RLC 17:21.0
66 Menzer, Alec NC 15:52.3 66 Delaney, Allison RLC 17:29.0
67 Campagnini, Nicholas P 15:55.5 67 Kelly, Zoe SS 17:51.0
68 Ryl, Stephen HYR 15:56.2 68 Carr, Rose NC 17:58.0
69 Bell, Lafayette HYR 16:30.5 69 Parks, Sydney BA 17:58.0
70 Henderson, Caleb HYR 16:32.9 70 Stevenosky, Madeline P 18:06.0
71 Mckee, Matt NC 16:51.7 71 Richardson, Maya PH 18:10.0
72 Bailey, Zachary HYR 17:12.4 72 Wagner, Laura P 18:17.0
73 Cabrera, David HYR 17:18.2 73 Revell, Sydney RLC 18:41.7
74 Mankus, Daniel RLC 17:21.2 74 Thornburg, Cailey SS 18:57.6
75 Jones, Eric P 18:14.4 75 McCurry, Olivia P 19:00.8
76 Palmieri, Jared RLC 19:52.3 76 DiGuglielmo, Dallas SS 19:12.7
77 Duarte, Christopher RLC 21:49.5 77 Howerin, Alexis P 19:24.8
78 Tankard, Brandon BA 22:41.2 78 Clay, Aysia P 19:50.7
79 Westhoff, Robbie HYR 12:34.5 79 Perry, Kailey HYR 13:40.7
80 Bamforth, Jake SS 12:49.3 80 Shuttleworth, Logan SS 13:53.3
81 Perry, Bryan HYR 13:12.3 81 Perry, Emily HYR 14:24.9
82 Bailey, Ada HYR 13:14.3 82 Matusevich, Mallory HYR 14:51.0
83 Thornburg, Ryan SS 14:02.6 83 MacElrevey, Madison SS 14:56.6
84 Zabala, Fernando Kirk MS 14:29.2 84 Phillips, Meagan BA 15:12.1
85 Horne, Brett P 14:30.2 85 Burleigh, Ave P 15:23.7
86 Menzer, Jake NC 14:55.4 86 Bole, Katherine P 15:37.0
87 Hundley, Blake SS 15:01.5 87 McGough, Jude NC 15:51.0
88 Mankus, James RLC 15:06.9 88 Marshall, Alia SS 16:12.2
89 Collins, Michael RLC 15:16.4 89 Brickhouse, Elise NC 16:50.0
90 Kaczowka, Matthew RLC 15:25.9 90 Beston, Rachel NC 17:16.0
91 Connor, Sean P 15:48.9 91 Elder, Helena RLC 17:21.0
92 Menzer, Alec NC 15:52.3 92 Delaney, Allison RLC 17:29.0
93 Campagnini, Nicholas P 15:55.5 93 Kelly, Zoe SS 17:51.0
94 Ryl, Stephen HYR 15:56.2 94 Carr, Rose NC 17:58.0
95 Bell, Lafayette HYR 16:30.5 95 Parks, Sydney BA 17:58.0
96 Henderson, Caleb HYR 16:32.9 96 Stevenosky, Madeline P 18:06.0
97 Mckee, Matt NC 16:51.7 97 Richardson, Maya PH 18:10.0
98 Bailey, Zachary HYR 17:12.4 98 Wagner, Laura P 18:17.0
99 Cabrera, David HYR 17:18.2 99 Revell, Sydney RLC 18:41.7
100 Mankus, Daniel RLC 17:21.2 100 Thornburg, Cailey SS 18:57.6
101 Jones, Eric P 18:14.4 101 McCurry, Olivia P 19:00.8
102 Palmieri, Jared RLC 19:52.3 102 DiGuglielmo, Dallas SS 19:12.7
103 Duarte, Christopher RLC 21:49.5 103 Howerin, Alexis P 19:24.8
104 Tankard, Brandon BA 22:41.2 104 Clay, Aysia P 19:50.7
105 Westhoff, Robbie HYR 12:34.5 105 Perry, Kailey HYR 13:40.7

To Schedule


 

Meet 3 - IHM  -  9/18/2010  -  Bellevue State Park

Boys Varsity

 

Girls Varsity

Place Time Team First Name Last Name Grade Place Time Team First Name Last Name Grade
1 12:21.1 CC Michael Flanagan 7 1 13:04.6 CC Caroline Foley 6
2 12:22.0 SMM Tommy Higley 8 2 13:42.9 CC Audrey Coughenour 7
3 12:48.7 IHM Chris Deely 8 3 13:48.0 U Courtney Wallace 8
4 13:34.7 SMM Eamon McCoy 8 4 14:13.5 CC Kendra Riley 8
5 13:37.3 CC Owen Porth 8 5 14:56.5 IHM Jil Ciritella 8
6 13:39.0 St A Kevin Murray 7 6 15:00.0 HC Mallory Blow 8
7 13:56.6 HC Dakota Graham 8 7 15:11.9 St E Caroline Silverman 7
8 14:10.4 CC Brendan Harris 8 8 15:16.7 CC Caroline Subramoney 8
9 14:15.6 St E John Walker 7 9 15:21.5 U Caroline Bullock 7
10 14:27.3 IHM Luke  Jordan 8 10 15:26.9 St E Mary Catherine LeNoir 8
11 14:34.6 St Ed Corey Manley 8 11 15:50.0 U Lauren DePiero 7
12 14:35.3 CC Ryan Pala 7 12 15:53.6 IHM Alena Skowronski 7
13 14:36.5 CC Jacob DiSabatino 7 13 16:09.4 U Rebecca Bussard 8
14 14:36.8 SMM Tim Rickert 7 14 16:15.4 St E Regan Roberton 8
15 14:37.1 CC August Carlozzi 7 15 16:17.7 SMM Isabel DiGiovanni 8
16 14:43.0 St Ed Kyle Jones 8 16 17:00.0 U Holly Storm 8
17 14:54.3 IHM Steven Neubauer 7 17 17:08.0 CC Emily Goss 7
18 14:57.5 IHM Jonathan Wiechecki 8 18 17:09.3 U Jaime McAdams 8
19 14:58.9 St A Noah Bale 7 19 17:24.1 CC Rachel Pic 8
20 15:05.8 St E Nick Moon 8 20 17:26.4 U Alison Tyler 8
21 15:13.6 IHM Stefano Pineda 8 21 17:42.8 St E Riley Slate 8
22 15:20.3 IHM Michael Tobin 7 22 18:45.5 CC Caroline Hannon 8
23 15:29.4 CTTS Paul Mey 7 23 18:56.0 St E Louisa Holden 7
24 15:30.2 St A Matt Lochstoer 7 24 18:58.0 SMM Clare Mangan 8
25 15:34.3 SMM David Sullivan 8 25 19:15.2 St E Daria Allin 7
26 15:42.8 St Ed Connor Carter 7 26 19:27.7 St A Julia Hines 7
27 15:51.4 St E Darius Lyn 7 27 19:46.5 CC Abigail Showalter 8
28 15:52.5 St Ed Daniel Bondi 7 28 19:49.7 CC Lauren Kaminski 8
29 16:01.9 St Ed Patrick Sweeney 8 29 20:26.1 CC Josephine Carlozzi 7
30 16:09.0 CC John Panico 7 30 21:13.1 CTTS Gianna DeAscanis 7
31 16:12.3 CC Nathan King 7 31 22:39.6 CTTS Amanda Smith 8
32 16:26.0 CC Steven Swift 8 32 23:17.2 IHM Clair Holmes 8
33 16:33.1 CC Michael Rutz 8 33 24:05.4 CC Madeline Smith 8
34 16:35.6 IHM Jake Savage 8  
35 16:35.8 IHM Riley Byrnes 7
36 16:56.3 St A Ryan Korker 8
37 17:26.1 SMM Jason Bruce 7
38 18:10.9 IC Sam Wheel 8
39 18:16.4 St Ed Brendan Wren 7
40 18:24.1 IHM Joseph DeMarco 7
41 18:24.4 IHM Harry Walsh 7
42 19:21.3 St Ed Matthew Dinehart 7
43 19:58.1 St Ed Robert Heins 7
44 20:38.5 SMM Thomas Giorgi 7
45 22:21.7 St E Tom Krienen 8
46 DNF St Ed Julian Ianni 7
Boys JV  

Girls JV

# Time Team First Name Last Name Grd # Time Team First Name Last Name Grd
1 08:47.5 St Ed Alex Horgan 5 1 08:34.1 SMM Lydia Olivere 5
2 08:51.9 IHM Aidan McCarron 6 2 09:10.2 CC Danielle Martin 6
3 08:55.6 St Ed Cole Bouchard 6 3 09:21.5 CC Hannah Apostalico 6
4 09:18.6 St Ed Andrew Caverly 6 4 09:24.5 CTTS Amber Owens 5
5 09:19.5 SMM George  Steinhoff 6 5 09:35.6 CTTS Darby Deutsch 5
6 09:20.1 St A Evan Kipp 6 6 09:40.6 St E Isabelle Pilson 5
7 09:27.9 St Ed Jason Blackwell 6 7 09:57.4 St E Elena Attic 5
8 09:28.9 IHM Ben Phillips 5 8 10:03.9 St E Grace  Slate 6
9 09:30.8 CC Cooper Tatman 6 9 10:05.2 CC Emily Martin 6
10 09:34.2 St A Tristan Thompson 5 10 10:08.1 SMM Alexa Crowell 6
11 09:42.9 St A Nick Cradler 6 11 10:21.6 St E Isabella Hanvahan 6
12 09:46.7 St A