Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2003     |     Home    Schedule   |   SJB   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   CYM   |   JHS

HR/U
Holy Rosary/Ursuline Cross Country Meet

Saturday, October 11, 2003, Brandywine Creek Park

 
Course maps found in XC Maps

Results
Time
Varsity Boys
Gr
Tm
No.
Time

Varsity Girls

Gr
Tm
12:23
Tibbetts, Scott
8
HR
1
13:53
Frydrych, Sarah
8
CC
12:41
Goodwyn, Bernard
8
SE
2
14:03
Schweizer, Courtney
7
HA
12:47
Brady, Luke
8
HA
3
14:21
Gambogi, Gina
8
CC
12:48
Carter, Jacob
7
HC
4
14:27
Jackey, Erica
8
CC
12:50
McClory, Sean
8
HA
5
14:32
Donahue, Alyssa
7
HR
12:56
Lord, Ryan
8
HR
6
14:38
Brooking, Lauren
7
HA
13:10
Kowal, Dan
8
SEd
7
14:48
Clapp, Alex
7
HC
13:12
O'Brian, Michael
8
HA
8
14:49
Crist, Taylor
8
SE
13:17
Walsh, Bryan
8
SE
9
14:53
Maycut, Amy
6
SE
13:18
Fahey, Daniel
8
CC
10
14:53
Brooks, Tyonna
6
SE
13:22
Brook, Tywan
8
SE
11
14:54
Zerbe, Alexandra
7
CC
13:37
Buckley, Dillon
7
SEd
12
15:01
Kubizne, Margaret
7
HA
13:40
Rodgers, Tyler
8
HA
13
15:12
Scalia, Brittani
6
HA
13:52
Morrin, Gregory
8
CC
14
15:17
Moser, Abbi
7
HC
13:53
Mazalewski, Matthew
8
SA
15
15:22
Walsh, Cathy
6
SE
13:56
Fasullo, Andrew
7
SEd
16
15:24
Lord, Katelynne
7
HR
14:04
Collins, Andrew
8
SEd
17
15:27
Smith, Meghan
7
HA
14:05
Weber, Tim
7
SEd
18
15:32
DiLiberto, Ashley
7
U
14:08
Resler, Nick
8
HA
19
15:35
Seiwell, Leann
7
HC
14:09
Reese, Zack
8
SE
20
15:52
McCartan, Momo
6
HA
14:21
Jenkins, Charlie
7
SEd
21
16:13
Feely, Kaitlyn
8
HA
14:22
Tattersall, Justin
7
SEd
22
16:17
Thielemann, Alaina
8
CC
14:29
Kerrigan, Jake
8
SEd
23
16:18
Gazdick, Kristin
7
HA
14:36
Muzzi, Justin
7
CC
24
16:20
Turner, Amber
7
SE
14:46
Mattamira, Joseph
7
CC
25
16:22
Houck, Mari
7
U
14:47
Mason, Matt
7
HA
26
16:33
Smith, Elizabeth
8
HA
14:53
Skorup, David
8
CC
27
16:40
Feely, Kristin
8
HA
14:54
Much, Joe
6
SEd
28
16:50
Wyre, Amanda
7
CC
15:09
Bader, Kevin
8
HR
29
16:57
Stafford, Dierdre
7
HR
15:16
Mey, Bryan
7
CTT
30
16:59
Arallone, Ashley
7
CC
15:25
Soer, Taylor
8
SEd
31
17:08
Riley, Erin
7
HA
15:32
Dickson, Derek
8
SE
32
17:13
Stubbles, Erica
7
CTT
15:39
Haley, Gabriel
7
CC
33
17:16
Gazdick, Kaitlyn
7
HA
15:44
Brown, Eric
7
HC
34
17:20
Keegan, Brianna
7
CC
15:45
Thomas, Joey
6
SMM
35
17:22
Hutkevian, Claire
7
SJB
15:46
Raymond, Josh
8
SEd
36
17:23
?, Amanda
?
SE
15:53
Ryan, Bill
8
Sed
37
17:27
Boyd, Onya
7
SE
16:03
Reidinger, Charlie
7
HA
38
17:31
Bell, Allison
8
SJB
17:16
O'Flynn O'Brien, Steven
7
HR
39
17:34
Walsh, Kelly
8
HA
17:23
Ruszkay, Paul
7
CC
40
17:38
McIntyre, Brigid
8
HA
17:27
Salindong, Andrew
7
HA
41
17:44
Elizabeth [Bleacher]
7
SE
19:04
Lynch, Greg
8
SE
42
18:47
Furio, Alicia
8
SE
20:20
Ehli, Bill
7
HC
43
19:09
Kruer, Maddy
7
HC
24:09
O'Hara, Michael
8
SJB
44
19:14
Reagan, Kellie
8
CC
45
19:36
Shade, Amanda
7
SA
46
19:43
Dombroski, Justine
8
CC
47
23:28
Berster, Lizzie
7
HA
48
23:30
Boyle, Kelly
7
CTT
49
23:33
Runner Unknown
?
?
50
23:39
Runner Unknown
?
?

Time
JV Boys
Gr
Tm
No.
Time
JV Girls
Gr
Tm
6:44
Shockley, Charles
6
CC
1
6:57
Northshields, Megan
6
HC
6:51
Oja, Sebastian
5
SEd
2
7:11
Frydrych, Emily
5
CC
7:03
Shaw, Marcus
4
HC
3
7:18
Perrotti, Gabbie
6
U
7:12
Tolkien, Dekeem
4
HC
4
7:27
Stroh, Erika
6
U
7:17
Jackey, Gregory
6
CC
5
7:34
Hatkevich, Leah
5
SJB
7:19
Greenamoyer, Tim
6
CC
6
7:35
Mazalewski, Bridget
6
SA
7:20
McCarthy, Ryan
6
SJB
7
7:46
Leidig, Molly
6
CC
7:23
Trolio, Stephen
5
SJB
8
7:50
Simmonds, Carly
6
CC
7:25
McBride, Bill
6
SEd
9
7:51
Immiato, N.
6
SE
7:32
Coll, Ryan
6
HC
10
7:51
Rominger, Erin
5
U
7:34
Shockley, Skyler
4
CC
11
7:52
Polise, Alex
6
HC
7:36
Young, Sam
6
SEd
12
7:55
Lord, Lauren
5
HR
7:37
Komdat, Jeff
5
HA
13
7:56
Boots, Michelle
5
HA
7:39
Bogia, Bobby
6
CC
14
7:57
Foreman, Shannon
4
CC
7:40
Chandler, D'Andre
5
HC
15
7:57
Mazalewski, Catherine
5
SA
7:41
Ianni, Chris
4
CC
16
7:58
Brown, Nicole
6
HC
7:43
O'Flynn O'Brien, Mike
5
HR
17
8:01
Magerr, Caroline
5
HR
7:46
Merkel, Jonathan
4
SMM
18
8:05
Cresi, C.
6
SE
7:49
Matthews, Michael
6
HA
19
8:05
Caulfield, Jasmine
5
U
7:50
Ramone, Patrick
6
HA
20
8:12
Krakowski, Jenna
4
CC
7:54
Budd, Daniel
4
CC
21
8:15
King, Elizabeth
4
HA
7:56
Magerr, Liam
4
HR
22
8:19
Rudolph, Annie
4
HA
7:58
Feely, Matt
4
HA
23
8:21
Mulroony, Megan
4
SMM
7:59
Smith, C.
4
SE
24
8:23
Krakowski, Emily
4
CC
8:00
Stringham, John
6
CC
25
8:25
Nitsche, Hannah
4
CC
8:04
Simmons, Patrick
5
CC
26
8:26
Moser, Amelia
4
HC
8:05
Riecks, Daniel
5
HC
27
8:26
Faull, Jill
5
HA
8:08
White, T.
5
SE
28
8:27
Gouge, Erin
5
CC
8:12
Klempa, Matt
6
SMM
29
8:27
Strazdos, Charlotte
6
SA
8:17
Riley, Sean
4
HA
30
8:36
Saunders, Alyssa
4
HC
8:23
Gagnon, H.
5
SE
31
8:44
Smith, Celesta
4
HR
8:29
Zufelt, Joe
6
SEd
32
8:45
Young, Abbey
4
SMM
8:30
Clark, Robert
5
HA
33
8:51
DePace, Kerry
4
SE
8:36
Furey, Brannock
5
SEd
34
8:52
McFadden, Meagan
5
U
8:37
Brady, Liam
5
HA
35
8:52
Romanowski, E.
5
SE
8:41
Jordan, Liam
4
HR
36
8:53
Avallone, Nicole
5
CC
8:41
DiMauro, Vinnie
6
SA
37
8:55
Caulfield, Alexandra
4
U
8:42
Dombroski, Jonathan
6
CC
38
8:57
Szymanski, S.
5
SE
8:57
Goss, Benn
5
HA
39
8:59
Sinko, Brooke
4
CC
8:59
Kerrigan, Sean
5
SEd
40
9:00
McIntyre, Kerry
6
HA
9:01
Twigg, Alex
5
HC
41
9:02
Nowell, Emily
4
CC
9:04
Harris, Danny
5
CTT
42
9:17
Schweizer, Taryn
4
HA
9:09
Clapp, Alden
4
HC
43
9:21
Conner, Elizaberh
5
CC
9:10
Hannah, Shane
6
HA
44
9:22
Stracke, Alicia
6
SA
9:23
Facciola, Billy
5
SEd
45
9:30
Malloy, Katlyn
5
SA
9:35
Keener, Andrew
5
SEd
46
9:36
Church, Andrea
4
CC
9:42
Lamvott, Nate
6
HC
47
9:41
McCartan, Erin
6
HA
9:45
Cyham, Michael
6
CC
48
10:09
Gerstley, Jane
4
CTT
10:12
Campanelli, Michael
6
CTT
49
10:24
Wolfer, Caylen
4
HC
10:26
Burns, Kevin
4
CTT
50
10:32
Harper, Mia
4
HC
11:10
Stubbles, Chase
5
CTT
51
10:45
McCormick, Meghan
6
HA
11:11
May, Joel
6
CTT
52
11:15
Bouchard, Caitlyn
4
SMM
11:44
Regan, Jimmy
4
CC
53
14:10
Backey, Hannah
4
CC
16:39
Sortino, Kaz
5
CTT
54
14:18
Zerbe, Melinda
4
CC
55
14:32
Fondoklis, Alexa
4
CC

This page last edited 11/26/03 (RN)