Make your own free website on Tripod.com
2001   Home     HC   LFI   HR   SMM   SE   HA   SMat   CC   CYM   JHS
SMat
 
St. Matthew's Meet - Saturday, October 13, 2001 - Banning Park

Eighth Grade Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
14:24
SE
McCaffrey, Mary Kate
2
14:46
CC
Gambogi, Danielle
3
14:58
CC
Keegan, Bridget
4
15:01
IHM
Malseed, Beth
5
15:32
U
Hacker, Kasey
6
15:41
CC
Budd, Melissa
7
15:47
IHM
Flynn, Sara
8
15:51
U
Hacker, Kim
9
17:41
CC
Gouge, Nicole
10
18:48
IHM
Testa, Jessica
11
19:20
CC
Eldridge, Rose
12
20:09
CC
Dougherty, Megan
13
21:05
U
Jenkins, Katie
Seventh Grade Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
13:42
CC
Stringham, Maureen
2
14:00
SE
White, Cassie
3
14:02
HA
Kubizne, Claire
4
14:07
HA
McCartan, Jenna
5
14:09
CC
Kaminski, Jessica
6
14:39
SE
Rhoades, Brittiny
7
15:00
SE
Ferris, Rebecca
8
15:12
HA
Dietrich, Cassandra
9
15:17
U
Ford, Amanda
10
15:17
U
Saur, Kristen
11
15:31
SE
Diamond, Dana
12
15:35
U
Gallagher, Meghan
13
15:54
SE
Petrucci, Amanda
14
16:06
HA
King, Marissa
15
16:07
HA
Knappenberger, Laura
16
16:16
SE
Maykut, Kathy
17
16:29
IHM
Snyder, Rebecca
18
16:30
SMat
Nurthen, Kaitlyn
19
16:33
U
Hyde, Katie
20
16:50
SE
Coen, Erin
21
17:09
CC
Rafferty, Katherine
22
17:13
U
Hartman, Sarah
23
17:34
SMM
Thomas, Annie
24
17:41
U
Houk, Kate
25
17:48
CC
Smith, Kelly
26
18:09
SMM
Koenigbauer, Christine
27
18:49
SE
Furio, Ashley
28
18:55
SMat
Fedorkowicz, Amber
29
19:17
U
DiLiberto, Mandy
30
19:32
U
Coogan, Catherine
31
21:20
SMat
Mara, Krissy
32
22:42
U
Andrew, Caroline
dnf
 
SMat
Immediato,Michele
Sixth Grade Varsity Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
14:16
SE
Rhoades,Kortney
2
14:25
CC
Gambogi,Gina
3
14:49
CC
Frydrych,Sarah
Sixth Grade JV Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
8:39
SE
Griffith, Lindsay
2
9:44
U
Ianni, Angela
3
9:59
CC
Thielmann, Alaina.
4
10:01
SE
Furrio, Alicia
5
10:06
SJB
Annone, Arrelle
6
10:07
SE
Crist, Taylor
7
10:12
SJB
Annone, Alexis
8
10:19
SJB
McCarthy, Elle
9
10:39
HA
Feely, Kristin
10
10:45
SMM
Sawicki, Sophia
11
10:55
HA
Feely, Kaitlin
12
11:45
CC
Moore, Emily
13
12:23
HA
Rodulfa, Jasna
14
13:20
SMat
Lane, Amanda
15
 
SMat
Oakes, Angela
 
5th Grade Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
9:20
SMat
Oldham, Katelyn
2
9:26
CC
Zerbe, Alexandra
3
9:29
U
Sauer, Bridget
4
9:30
HA
Schweizer, Courtney
5
9:38
HA
Kubizne, Margaret
6
9:42
HR
Lord, Katelynne
7
9:43
HA
Brooking, Lauren
8
9:59
SMat
Jensen, Felicia
9
10:02
U
DiLiberto, Ashley
10
10:06
U
Keller, Nicole
11
10:18
SE
Ogden, Jillian
12
10:47
SJB
Hatkevich, Claire
13
10:50
CC
Avallone, Ashley
14
10:53
SE
Turner, Amber
15
10:54
SMM
Carter, Annie
16
10:55
CC
Krakowski, Melissa
17
10:58
SMM
Alpaugh, Sara
18
11:09
StMat
Virden, Chelsea
19
11:16
CC
Keegan, Brianna
20
11:21
HR
Stafford, Diedra
21
11:26
SMM
Ciantaro, Valarie
22
11:29
U
Zechman, Aubrey
23
11:34
SE
Bleacher, Elizabeth
24
11:34
HA
McCormick, Kaitlin
25
11:34
HA
Knappenberger, Emily
26
11:39
SMM
Campanella, Kristin
27
11:48
SE
McCafferty, Patty
28
11:49
SE
Donavan, Stephanie
29
12:06
HA
Brindle, Sarah
30
12:14
CC
Constantini, Alyssa
31
12:34
SJB
Aunet, Brittany
32
12:35
HA
Yanacek, Emily
33
12:35
HA
White, Caroline
34
12:53
IHM
Jackson, Rebecca
35
14:41
U
McGivney, Bridget
36
14:54
SMat
Kalogiros, Artemis
Fourth Grade Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
10:05
SE
Walsh, Cathy
2
10:25
U
Perrotti, Gabrielle
3
10:28
U
Dolan, Moira
4
10:29
IHM
Deless, Alison
5
10:33
HA
McCartan, Morgan
6
10:37
CC
Pfeifer, Rachel
7
11:27
SMat
Good, Jennifer
8
11:44
SMat
Nadzio, Annie
9
11:50
CC
Sciota, Amanda
10
12:13
CC
Pianelli, Abigail
11
12:27
HA
McCartan, Erin
12
12:27
U
Ciarrocchi, Avery
13
12:39
SMat
Rodriguez, Victoria
14
12:45
HA
McCormick, Meghan
15
12:53
U
Coogan, Anna
16
13:03
U
Johnston, Trish
17
13:06
U
Foley, Katherine
Eighth Grade Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
12:38
SEd
Bourke, Christopher
2
13:15
SEd
Gimlett, Matt
3
13:25
SEd
Procopio, Thomas
4
13:28
SMat
Meadows , Adam
5
14:22
IHM
Weigel, Phillip
6
14:28
CC
Behrens, Douglas
7
14:36
SJB
Kane, John
8
14:42
CC
Przybylek, Matt
9
14:51
SJB
Aunet, Matt
10
15:10
HA
Feely, Brian
11
15:16
HA
Lynch, Andrew
12
15:26
SJB
Farrell, Ryan
13
15:28
SE
Alfree, Rory
14
15:33
SJB
George, Alec
15
15:41
SMat
Rieger, Matt
16
15:44
SJB
Schuck, Zachary
17
15:45
HR
Scott, Greg
18
15:59
CC
Beatty, Brenden
19
16:31
CC
Reynolds, Stephen
20
16:36
SEd
Ireson, Joshua
21
16:42
SJB
Sammons, Jeff
22
16:45
SMM
Albino, Will
23
16:46
SEd
Wetzel, Scott
24
16:51
SEd
McCormick, Zachary
25
17:13
SEd
Feehery, Kevin
26
17:31
HA
Dotts, Steve
27
17:37
HA
Lindsey ,Ben
28
19:16
SMat
Gildea,Tom
29
19:42
SJB
Bounds,Tom
30
19:58
HR
Zebleckes, Brian
31
20:42
SJB
Kohler, Chris
Seventh Grade Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
13:59
CC
Kostielney, Spencer
2
14:20
SE
Slate, Chris
3
14:45
SMat
Scarfo, Marcus
4
14:51
SEd
Koppel, Peter
5
14:53
SMM
Mulrooney, Tom
6
14:55
SMat
Milewski, Jesse
7
14:48
SMM
Noelke, Patrick
8
15:02
SMM
Vavala, Andrew
9
16:13
SEd
Liddle, Adam
10
16:21
SE
Vietri, Dean
11
16:22
SE
Norvell, Eli
12
16:40
CC
Kearns, Eddie
13
16:44
CC
Miller, Matthew
14
17:29
CC
Pfeifer, Andrew
15
20:32
HA
Salindong, David
16
24:45
SMat
Kaczmarczyk, Greg
Sixth Grade Varsity Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
14:07
SEd
Bourke, Benjamin
2
14:12
SEd
Collins, Andrew
3
14:27
SE
Walsh, Brian
Sixth Grade JV Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
8:34
HA
Brady, Luke
2
9:01
HA
O'Brian, Michael
3
9:09
HA
McClory, Sean
4
9:14
HA
Ennis, Ryan
5
9:38
SEd
Leidig, Farrell
6
9:39
SMat
Walmsley, David
7
9:39
SEd
Kerrigan, Jake
8
9:41
HA
Baroco, Nick
9
9:45
SMat
Jones, Chris
10
9:50
SE
Weeks, Anthony
11
9:54
SEd
Bristow, Matt
12
10:01
HA
Resler, Nick
13
10:33
HA
Mierzwa, Joe
14
10:52
IHM
Tesat, Anthony
15
10:53
SEd
Marinelli, Joe
16
11:12
HA
Bukowski, Andrew
17
11:33
SEd
Protack, Kevin
18
13:35
SJB
O'Hara, Michael
19
16:27
SMM
Staley, Colin
Fifth Grade Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
9:06
SEd
Buckley, Dillon
2
9:30
SEd
Durstein, Michael
3
9:39
CC
Muzzi, Justin
4
9:56
SEd
Russomagno, Vincent
5
10:17
CC
Mey, Bryan
6
10:19
SMat
Hoffman, Cody
7
10:54
HA
Reidinger, Charlie
8
11:13
CC
Kearns, Willie
9
11:24
SJB
Bahr, Thomas
10
11:38
SMM
Jenkins, Charles
11
14:01
HA
Salindong, Andrew
12
17:14
HA
Moser, Mike
13
17:15
SMat
Kaczmarczyk, Garrett
Fourth Grade Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
9:13
SMM
Moran,  Steve
2
10:03
SE
Ferris, Greg
3
10:03
SE
Ganakis, Steve
4
10:06
HR
Naughton, Brian
5
10:14
SMM
Schiavi, Kevin
6
10:15
CC
Zechman, David
7
10:31
CC
Smith, Kevin
8
10:33
CC
Stringham, John
9
10:50
SJB
Bounds, Ray
10
11:24
SJB
Aunet, Jordan
11
11:28
CC
Cusick, Peter
12
11:45
CC
Dombroski, Jonathan
13
12:50
IHM
Facciolo, Bill
14
14:12
CC
Mey, Joel
Fun Run Girls
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
SJB
Hatkevich, Leah
2
11:24
SMat
Faux-Dugan, Kelsey
3
11:26
SMM
Alpaugh, Erin
4
11:49
StMat
Virden, Rebecca
5
12:14
CC
Krakowski, Emily
6
12:38
CC
Krakowski, Jenna
7
12:44
HR
Lord, Lauren
8
13:05
CC
Mey, Cathryn
9
13:11
SMat
Maloney, Maria
10
13:28
CC
Avallone, Nicole
11
15:42
CC
Zerbe, Melinda
12
16:02
CC
Kaminski, Julia
13
16:42
SMat
Good, Jessica
14
19:16
SJB
Bounds, Mary
15
19:33
CC
Sciota, Bailey
Fun Run Boys
#
Time
Team
Runner
1
10:20
HA
Feely, Matthew
2
10:24
SE
Griffin, Thomas
3
10:27
SE
Donovan, R.J.
4
11:25
SMat
K, Gunnar
5
11:31
SE
McCaffery, Connor
6
11:41
SMat
Onesi, Alex
7
12:11
SE
Ogden, James
8
12:22
SJB
Hatkevich, Jeremy
9
14:12
SE
Bleacher, Dan
10
15:06
CC
Kearns, Andy



This page last updated 11/28/06 (RN)