Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 2001   Home     HC   LFI   HR   SMM   SE   HA   SMat   CC   CYM   JHS
SE
 
St. Elizabeth CYM XC Invitational - Canby Park - September 29, 2001
 
Varsity races, 2.1 mi, top 20
#
Time
Boys
Grd
Tm
 
Time
Girls
Grd
Tm
1
12'56
Stubbolo, Nick
8
HC
 
13'51
Stringham, Maureen
7
CC
2
13'13
Moore, Dave
8
HC
 
14'00
Litchner, Samantha
8
HA
3
13'38
Kubizne, Jack
8
HA
 
14'01
McCartan, Jenna
7
HA
4
13'49
Procopio, Thomas
8
SEd
 
14'06
White, Cassie
7
SE
5
13'50
Meadows, Adam
8
SMat
 
14'12
Rhoades, Brittiny
7
SE
6
14'04
Kostielney, Spencer
7
CC
 
14'22
McCaffery, Mary Kate
8
SE
7
14'08
Kane, John
8
SJB
 
14'28
Frydrych, Sarah
6
CC
8
14'21
Weigel, Philip
8
IHM
 
14'28
Rhoades, Kortney
6
SE
9
14'26
Slate, Chris
7
SE
 
14'36
Gambogi, Danielle
8
CC
10
14'36
Walsh, Brian
6
SE
 
14'39
Gambogi, Gina
6
CC
11
14'41
Ostroff, Andrew
8
IHM
 
14'44
Kaminski, Jessica
7
CC
12
14'43
Chafardon, Vincent
8
SE
 
14'48
Kubizne, Claire
7
HA
13
14'44
Alfree, Rory
8
SE
 
14'50
Ferris, Rebecca
7
SE
14
14'45
Scarfo, Marcus
7
SMat
 
15'09
Hacker, Kasey
8
U
15
14'49
Aunet, Matthew
8
SJB
 
15'10
Sauer, Kirsten
7
U
16
14'51
Kowalko, John
8
HA
 
15'14
Gallagher, Meghan
7
U
17
14'53
Vietri, Dean
7
SE
 
15'22
Keegan, Bridget
8
CC
18
14'53
Behrens, Douglas
8
CC
 
15'35
Malseed, Beth
8
IHM
19
14'55
Moore, Chris
8
HC
 
15'41
Budd, Melissa
8
CC
20
15'10
Vavala, Andrew
7
SMM
 
15'42
Petrucci, Amanda
7
SE


JV Races, 1.1 mi, top 20
#
Time
Boys
Grd
Tm
 
Time
Girls
Grd
Tm
1
6'53
Carter, Jacob
4
HC
 
7'00
Griffith, Lindsay
6
SE
2
7'03
Brady, Luke
6
HA
 
7'06
Morrow, Morgan
5
SE
3
7'21
O'Brian, Michael
6
HA
 
7'27
Schweizer, Courtney
5
HA
4
7'21
Reese, Zack
6
SE
 
7'31
Ianni, Angela
6
U
5
7'25
Phillips, Curtis
6
HC
 
7'41
Walsh, Cathy
4
SE
6
7'27
Moran, Stephen
5
SMM
 
7'42
Oldham, Katelyn
5
SMat
7
7'35
Buckley, Dillon
5
SEd
 
7'44
Northshield, Megan
4
HC
8
7'42
McClory, Sean
6
HA
 
7'47
Hill, Abby
6
HC
9
7'46
Durstein, Michael
5
SEd
 
7'47
Greenamoyer, Rachael
6
CC
10
7'50
Battaglia, Bruno
4
SE
 
7'50
Dalton, Chomin
6
HC
11
7'53
Greenamoyer, Tim
4
CC
 
7'51
Stubbolo, Daphne
6
HC
12
7'54
Ferris, Greg
4
SE
 
7'51
Zukowski, Alison
6
SJB
13
7'57
Bristow, Matt
6
SEd
 
7'52
Furio, Alicia
6
SE
14
7'59
Walmsley, David
6
SMat
 
7'54
Zerbe, Alexandra
5
CC
15
7'59
Leidig, Farrell
6
SEd
 
7'55
Barr, Emma
6
HC
16
8'03
Ganakis, Steve
4
SE
 
7'58
Sauer, Bridget
5
U
17
8'09
Weeks, Anthony
6
SE
 
7'58
Ogden, Jillian
5
SE
18
8'11
Mey, Bryan
5
CC
 
7'59
Clapp, Alexandra
5
HC
19
8'13
Kerrigan, Jake
6
SEd
 
8'00
Kubizne, Margaret
5
HA
20
8'13
Zechman, David
4
CC
 
8'05
Lord, Katelynne
5
HR



This page last edited 11/28/06 (RN)